TVG I - Verbandsliga
Obere Reihe: Sebastian Reiling, Yannek Wagenblast, Thomas Heynen, Sven Pöstges
Mittlere Reihe: Trainer Thomas Laßeur, Felix Schumacher, Philipp Schütte, Julian Krücken, Manuel Bremges
Untere Reihe: Matthias Dille, Nils Kenkmann, Jens Hermanns, Alex Lausberg, Yannic Schiffer
(es fehlen: Daniel Johnen, Phillip Crews, Nico Reinartz)
(es fehlen: Daniel Johnen, Phillip Crews, Nico Reinartz)
Training:
dienstags, 20.00h-22.00h, Halle Mülfort
donnerstags, 20.00h-22.00h, Halle Backeshof
donnerstags, 20.00h-22.00h, Halle Backeshof
stehend von links: Thomas Merbecks, Marcel Fimmers, Niklas Vesper, Daniel Biercher, Christian Zimmermanns, Michael Plikat, Daniel Hansen
sitzend von links: Christian Meyer, David Hofmann, Jens Beckers, Sascha Vesper, Sebastian Altemeier, Stefan Jakuszeit
es fehlt: Boris Jovanic
Training:
dienstags, 20h-22h, Halle Mülfort
donnerstags, 20.00h-22h, Halle Backeshof
donnerstags, 20.00h-22h, Halle Backeshof
TVG III - Kreisliga A
stehend von links: Achim Heynen, Christian Gohr, Thomas Dirksen, Stephan Breuer, Martin Wienandts, Tim Lata, Roland Meyer, Niklas Harwig
sitzend von links: Dennis Kamphausen, Mehmet Ocar, Sudi Bicici, Mikail Bicici, Thorsten Brocker, Oliver Klimburg, Thomas Nix (Mannschaftsverantwortlicher)
es fehlen: Robert Altemeier, Clemens Schürkens, Aaron Kliewer, Lorenz Kupfer, Dennis Weyerbrock, Jonas Meuser, Wolfgang Hermanns
sitzend von links: Dennis Kamphausen, Mehmet Ocar, Sudi Bicici, Mikail Bicici, Thorsten Brocker, Oliver Klimburg, Thomas Nix (Mannschaftsverantwortlicher)
es fehlen: Robert Altemeier, Clemens Schürkens, Aaron Kliewer, Lorenz Kupfer, Dennis Weyerbrock, Jonas Meuser, Wolfgang Hermanns
Training:
mittwochs, 20h-22h, Halle Luise-Vollmer-Str.
donnerstags, 20.00h-22h, Halle Krahnendonk, Neuwerk
TVG IV - Kreisliga B
donnerstags, 20.00h-22h, Halle Krahnendonk, Neuwerk
TVG IV - Kreisliga B
Training:
mittwochs, 20h-22h, Halle Luise-Vollmer-Str.
donnerstags, 20.00h-22h, Halle Krahnendonk, Neuwerk
donnerstags, 20.00h-22h, Halle Krahnendonk, Neuwerk